Select Group:

Summary Table
Group: 1

PositionTeamSeason's
Results
PWDLGFGAGDPoints
1Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Marlborough House School
Boys-U11A
640254112
2Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Ashford School
Boys-U11A
6321114711
3Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Cumnor House Sussex
Boys-U11A
632152311
4Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Great Walstead School
Boys-U11A
62225508
5Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Saint Ronan's School
Boys-U11A
62137707
6Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
St Andrew's Prep, Eastbourne
Colts A
61324406
7Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Show your colours with SOCS sport Team Kit Builder
Skippers Hill Manor Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
6105314-113

Fixtures and Results

KODateTeamScoreOpponent
tbc
 27 FebAshford School
Boys-U11A
0-1Cumnor House Sussex
Boys-U11A
tbc
 27 FebAshford School
Boys-U11A
1-1Great Walstead School
Boys-U11A
tbc
 27 FebAshford School
Boys-U11A
2-0Marlborough House School
Boys-U11A
tbc
 27 FebAshford School
Boys-U11A
3-2Saint Ronan's School
Boys-U11A
tbc
 27 FebAshford School
Boys-U11A
5-0Skippers Hill Manor Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
tbc
 27 FebAshford School
Boys-U11A
0-0St Andrew's Prep, Eastbourne
Boys-U11A
tbc
 27 FebCumnor House Sussex
Boys-U11A
1-0Great Walstead School
Boys-U11A
tbc
 27 FebCumnor House Sussex
Boys-U11A
0-1Marlborough House School
Boys-U11A
tbc
 27 FebCumnor House Sussex
Boys-U11A
1-1Saint Ronan's School
Boys-U11A
tbc
 27 FebCumnor House Sussex
Boys-U11A
2-0Skippers Hill Manor Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
tbc
 27 FebCumnor House Sussex
Boys-U11A
0-0St Andrew's Prep, Eastbourne
Boys-U11A
tbc
 27 FebGreat Walstead School
Boys-U11A
0-1Marlborough House School
Boys-U11A
tbc
 27 FebGreat Walstead School
Boys-U11A
1-0Saint Ronan's School
Boys-U11A
tbc
 27 FebGreat Walstead School
Boys-U11A
2-1Skippers Hill Manor Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
tbc
 27 FebGreat Walstead School
Boys-U11A
1-1St Andrew's Prep, Eastbourne
Boys-U11A
tbc
 27 FebMarlborough House School
Boys-U11A
0-2Saint Ronan's School
Boys-U11A
tbc
 27 FebMarlborough House School
Boys-U11A
2-0Skippers Hill Manor Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
tbc
 27 FebMarlborough House School
Boys-U11A
1-0St Andrew's Prep, Eastbourne
Boys-U11A
tbc
 27 FebSaint Ronan's School
Boys-U11A
2-0Skippers Hill Manor Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
tbc
 27 FebSaint Ronan's School
Boys-U11A
0-2St Andrew's Prep, Eastbourne
Boys-U11A
tbc
 27 FebSkippers Hill Manor Preparatory School
Boys-U11A
2-1St Andrew's Prep, Eastbourne
Boys-U11A

The 1st and 2nd placed team in each group go through to the Cup Quarter Finals. The 3rd and 4th placed teams play in the Plate.
The 1st and 2nd placed teams in the cup competition will qualify for the national finals at Rugby School on Wednesday 20 March 2019