Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
Festival takes place over 20th & 21st October. 1st & 2nd from day 1 Groups 1 to 4 go through to the day 2 Cup Groups A/B. 3rd & 4th from day 1 Groups 1 to 4 go through to the day 2 Plate Groups X/Y. Winners of Groups A & B play off in the Cup Final. Winners of Groups X & Y play in the Plate Final.

 Fixtures on Saturday 20 Oct 2018
09:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys- 1st XV
vSeaford College
Boys-U18A
Group Group 1
St Jos - Group Match
09:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Dulwich College
1st XV
vQueen Elizabeth Grammar School (QEGS), Wakefield
Boys-U18A
Group Group 1
St Jos - Group Match
09:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Denstone College
1st XV
vEltham College
Boys-U18A
Group Group 2
St Jos - Group Match
09:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Millfield School
1stXV
vRGS, High Wycombe
1st XV
Group Group 2
St Jos - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Hampton School
1st XV
vRGS, Newcastle
1st XV
Group Group 3
St Jos - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Brighton College
1st XV
vSt Peter's School, York
1st XV
Group Group 3
St Jos - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
St Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-1st XV
vWhitchurch High School
1st XV
Group Group 4
St Jos - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
vMerchiston Castle School
1XV
Group Group 4
St Jos - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Dulwich College
1st XV
vSeaford College
Boys-U18A
Group Group 1
St Jos - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Hurstpierpoint College
Boys- 1st XV
vQueen Elizabeth Grammar School (QEGS), Wakefield
Boys-U18A
Group Group 1
St Jos - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Eltham College
Boys-U18A
vMillfield School
1stXV
Group Group 2
St Jos - Group Match
12:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Denstone College
1st XV
vRGS, High Wycombe
1st XV
Group Group 2
St Jos - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Brighton College
1st XV
vRGS, Newcastle
1st XV
Group Group 3
St Jos - Group Match
13:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Hampton School
1st XV
vSt Peter's School, York
1st XV
Group Group 3
St Jos - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
vSt Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-1st XV
Group Group 4
St Jos - Group Match
13:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Merchiston Castle School
1XV
vWhitchurch High School
1st XV
Group Group 4
St Jos - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Queen Elizabeth Grammar School (QEGS), Wakefield
Boys-U18A
vSeaford College
Boys-U18A
Group Group 1
St Jos - Group Match
14:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Dulwich College
1st XV
vHurstpierpoint College
Boys- 1st XV
Group Group 1
St Jos - Group Match
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Eltham College
Boys-U18A
vRGS, High Wycombe
1st XV
Group Group 2
St Jos - Group Match
15:00
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Denstone College
1st XV
vMillfield School
1stXV
Group Group 2
St Jos - Group Match
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
RGS, Newcastle
1st XV
vSt Peter's School, York
1st XV
Group Group 3
St Jos - Group Match
15:40
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
Brighton College
1st XV
vHampton School
1st XV
Group Group 3
St Jos - Group Match
16:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 1Pitch 1
Merchiston Castle School
1XV
vSt Joseph's College, Ipswich
Boys-1st XV
Group Group 4
St Jos - Group Match
16:20
View Competition Map: Pitch 2Pitch 2
John Fisher School
Boys-U18A
vWhitchurch High School
1st XV
Group Group 4
St Jos - Group Match